Skip to content
CPD MISSING PERSON- Juan Badajoz, 25
13 Mar

MISSING PERSON

Sent: 2016-03-13 @ 16:19 Case: HZ184530 Author: 21220

Chicago Police Area Central

Area Central 312-747-8380

ABOVE MISSING SUBJECT LAST SEEN WALKING SOUTH BOUND ON THE 6200 BLOCK OF SOUTH

SACRAMENTO AVE IN CHICAGO IL. MISSING WAS LAST SEEN WEARING A GREY SWEAT SHIRT,

FITTED GREY JOGGING PANTS AND BLACK AIR MAX SHOES.

MISSING MAY BE MENTALLY CONFUSED.

MISSING MAY ALSO BE IN THE AREA OF THE 5900 BLOCK OF SOUTH ADA ST IN CHICAGO IL.

IF LOCATED PLEASE CALL 911 AND CONTACT BELOW LISTED NUMBER.

NIC #

Last Name BADAJOZ

First Name JUAN

Nickname

Alias

Age 25

Gender MALE

Height 5 FEET 3 INCHES

Weight 120

Eyes BROWN

Hair BLACK

Complexion OLIVE

Race HISPANIC

BirthDate 03-JUL-1990

Last Contact 11-MAR-2016

Marks NONE VISIBLE

Missing- Juan Badajoz, 25