Skip to content
Month: April 2021
20 Apr 2021

Missing Person
Sent: 2021-04-20 @ 10:50 Case: JE204543 Author: Area 4 Detective Division
Chicago Police Area 4 SVU Detectives
(312) 746-8251
This bulletin is CONFIDENTIAL unless designated otherwise within the bulletin. Created with APBnet software vrs. 200119
Listed subject is missing from the 0-100 North block of Lotus. Missing was last seen on 20 April 2021 at
approximately midnight. Missing may require medical attention and may be a danger to herself. Any information
regarding this missing person please contact 911 or Area Four Special Victims Unit at (312)746-8251.
NIC # M816198082
Last Name Kirkland
First Name Dezire
Nickname
Alias
Age 13
Gender Female
Height 5’3
Weight 200
Eyes Brown
Hair Black
Complexion Medium
Race Black
BirthDate 05-Nov-2007
Last Contact 20-April-2021 0000 hours
Marks

Share
Translate »